会员名单

领导组成员(21人)

名誉主席:黄毅、梁东

主 席:刘庆邦

副 主 席:(以姓氏笔画为序)

王韵涵、冯俐、叶有贵、厉克、刘俊、沙凡、萧绪华、

李婷华、李连杰、吴晓煜、杨佑田、周启垠、荆永鸣、

徐迅、崔涛、桑俊杰

秘 书 长:徐迅(兼)

副秘书长:周叶慧、姚喜岱

 

北京 (49人)

张枚同、庄旭清、杨高亮、程豁、陈万鹏、李韦、汪玉萍、乔明芳、白云海、罗贵宝、陈重、郑宝生、李振生、张孚、卓成栋、赵晞珠、杨益荣、李学龄、屠雨迅、张广泉、康荣、姚有赳、王建冬、陈建宇、张吉霞、王明晓、郭焱冰、段晴、王丕佐、王廷弼、成善一、李春霞、康守永、孙宝福、路耀华、凌翼、李士翘、赵九方、杨玉洲、黄爽、贾欣、孙禹、杨季、何宗光、王维峰、汪大绶、王少玉、王学仁、曹勇

安徽 (57人)

周翰藻、郭传火、张开平、姚中华、张春玉、张勤咏、任建忠、马飞、梁俊明、蒋华刚、汪晓佳、蒋法武、张秉政、孙登科、张维良、岳伟、史明朗、张立邦、曹怀玉、刘和平、张克良、梁洪斌、李功、杨静、周金华、李良坤、王献青、赵华玉、许敏、张友山、叶坤、刘建春、杜晓光、苏传道、孙怀田、窦勇、陶嘉平、李传胜、王明文、方徐林、杨启运、赵立新、宗同文、程丽、谢淮安、耿小会、张振中、徐先志、张国爱、田中祥、陈广荣、潘晓珊、赵素萍、李斌、戴克民、杜文新、曹佩遴

河南 (71人)

李永新、冯新林、刘耀平、席根、赵黎、杨晓东、王保才、刘素芳、张富强、茹喜斌、李庆伟、王国宝、张开诚、杜武臣、付拴水、王斌、常服从、王文红、王庆林、王晓峰、张晓林、蔡全胜、薛海文、马林、王俊刚、胡燕霞、王锦霞、曹彬、吕秀芳、乔光伟、张顺良、李文英、赵高伟、宝娟、韩沙沙、张中长、孟中泽、刘传俊、李增民、王晓明、郑俊科、卞士生、魏峰、冯国胜、刘绍德、马新科、姬立文、贾红亮、李周荣、张献、刘玲、于淑秋、赵炜炜、刘金凤、王常玉、樊彦泽、郭令仪、成慧娥、邵从瑞、赵恒新、李治功、田野、陈绍国、龚宝珠、杜工会、赵宗宪、王新峰、刑自贤、李学恒、安建功、翟家琪

河北 (26人)

许和平、李大为、祝雅丽、李光蕊、曹森、薛喜忠、李仁堂、郭永跃、于吾相、骆志胜、鲁晓华、董树臣、王炳一、闫克岐、王建政、张馨、张增寿、刘连翠、赵晓平、许斌、申嘉巍、任建国、张效梅、安海、陈晔、王梅芳

陕西 (28人)

贺生忠、肖峰、陈增贤、夏迎广、刘俊华、李建荣、魏新胜、张伯龙、惠小和、高明利、温晓峰、杨智华、薛立娥、王建平、韩侃、于兰亭、李永刚、宿建梅、董耀亭、王世达、赵建刚、李鹏、张国平、薛晓燕、王成祥、张春喜、王长军、魏建民

山西 (118人)

曹晨明、李君、黄静泉、闫桂花、潘少峰、田明科、黄莆琪、潘洪科、毛守仁、葛平、闫接囤、王和歧、陈玉则、杜培玉、段永贤、董丑娃、梁建明、刘云生、王建华、吴雪、张高、孙英政、周平花、左鹏翔、杨煜莲、马立忠、帅政、刘慰曾、张智、杜珍考、黄中文、杨照钦、张瑞平、张亦霆、李野筑、任和、李悦、赵承学、王顺廷、张丽玲、刘爱斌、柴艺芝、杨鹏霞、张秀中、秦爱知、张明、杨秀生、许庆华、陈艳、梁新美、张国珍、王文海、王世勋、王建祥、马小君、赵克诚、逯青年、高吉庆、张文清、吕灵芝、张滨梅、马国牌、杨润之、谷泉、李建平、周永胜、张杰、付一春、杜茂昌、董俊英、路碧霞、刘国明、刘双凤、张敬红、张跃锋、王秀庭、王旭东、王志峰、程琪、曹荃兰郭安廷、王小军、张眉平、焦丽萍、石贵生、段永东、任哲峰、冯海、杜秋来、彭仲红、李日清、王如意、魏国军、刘江昆、李振忠、岳杰、武建维、李文平、刘全富、鲍文昌、张振东、任学良、王鲜花、樊敦、卢庚奋、王中一、王英兰、谭张俊、李海霞、赵锁仙、彭利军、侯副明、赵连芝、孟昭莹、杨传信、黄树芳、庞顺泉、孙义文、

山东 (58人)

卢金地、汪宏、李毓澍、郭安文、王旭光、朱兴中、李向春、厉春蛟、李从林、李明文、李毅、钱广潮、阚兆成、鹿强、于国基、苏兴学、彭文、吴明、杨衍浩、车静、罗庆平、赵连友、李雪、赵智勋、常伟、田中国、李丛峰、王嘉果、张波、王健、秦绪颜、高伟、黄青、刘勇、孙世国、吴玉华、侯俊华、李靖、李现之、赵志远、吴永来、王忠、岳鹤云、王明华、王梦昕、吴保成、张华、庄传乔、韩玉洋、褚福超、史长军、张振伟、葛瑞英、李丰征、刘亮、李文焕、杨列宝、周玮

内蒙 (54人)

温治学、徐利有、温古、刘欣声、张玉国、毕长吾、徐站夫、许恩涛、杨静波、陈玉亮、王拥华、孙晓东、苏吉祥、冯宽、马忠会、白利军、夏万奎、任兆利、余晔、王永和、张明博、焦贵、姜庆齐、韩有国、宋奎强、张燕锋、高素洁、陈国君、赵文凯、金维国、岳祥、张艳玲、赵晓东、祁占兴、吕森、张书斐、万鹏程、刘国清、刘丽娟、马晔、胡世田、张光宇、马燕、于洪生、陆乃明、周伟燕、赵国林、王玉坤、王清玉、石利蒙、戈宝营、鲍运顺、刘桂林、何怀东

江苏 (43人)

张国志、程龙军、刘欣、栾晓明、刘玉龙、徐延平、刘兆力、吴桃宏、陈素玲、吴允峰、孙怀茂、古红香、孙文娟、马亭华、毛文清、张进、王忠萍、吴晓峰、李桂海、陆新华、王庭翔、王永新、张本刚、赵飞、主玉丽、窦卫星、刘开学、路忠强、姚桂芳、梁成琛、张长生、陈瑞娥、吴亚旭、许祥左、何爱平、刘允侠、王亚男、张一军、张玉党、王广红、陈玲波、陶明军、张四新

湖南 (8人)

肖功勋、魏旭、陈书华、雷珏、姚作军、张泽欧、邱凤姣、谢春阳

江西 (4人)

管峰、聂焱如、瘳湘霆、漆清英

四川 (10人)

杨括、杜华赋、冉军、马晓燕、何文庭、曾元飞、张国民、李晓波、谢文锋、李星桦

黑龙江 (20人)

任万利、赵彦波、卞言君、张铁丽、桑富杰、王怀玺、贾文华、孙忠辉、周兴华、张东米、韩学敏、王安人、卢国成、张忠珊、傅子毅、徐慷君、岂兴文、周长征、方秀华、杨柳

辽宁 (11人)

邵悦、单淑梅、孟祥文、吴春英、姚杰、李国文、夏大训、南庆杰、孙宗波、姚利鹏、季志敏

吉林 (4人)

陈大威、王德林、邹德隆、杨恺忱

甘肃 (7人)

潘勤、漆应得、刘振华、王纪隆、蒋中华、史玉英、车俊

青海 (3人)

马树声、杨秀昌、李凌杰

宁夏 (4人)

王苇青、张彬、严龙宁、高海燕

福建 (1人)

林仁标

浙江 (1人)

陈琳

贵州 (2人)

柯真海、包乔发

云南 (2人)

亢恒学、何贵同

新疆 (2人)

徐秀英、苏建平

广西 (1人)

刘峰